Struktur Kepengurusan Organisasi Kmtk Periode 2016

  1. Ketua Umum    : Rahmat Kurniawan                           (D500140119)
  2. Sekretaris Umum   : Alfiyatur Rohmaniyah                      (D500140156)

Sekretaris Umum 2                                    : Fihana Hayu Wiasti                          (D500150160)

  1. Bendahara Umum : Mila Asih Winarti                             (D500140144)

Bendahara Umum 2                                   : Denanda Putri Pratami                      (D500150154)

  1. Ketua Bidang Pengembangan Organisasi : Ananto Rayi Saputro                         (D500140117)

Sekretaris Bidang                                       : La Dini Noverdha                             (D500154003)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Internal : Rindi Dwi Antika                             (D500140136)

Staff                                                : Putri Indah Fatimah Sari                   (D500140135)

Elsa Rosdiana                                   (D500140063)

Lailatul Maghfiroti                           (D500144003)

Erni Fitri Padmowati                        (D500140155)

Sulton Afkhar Nawafil                     (D500150144)

Windu Gilang Prasetyo                     (D500150139)

Deavita Khaerunisa                           (D500150130)

Angger Kusuma Riza Pawestri         (D500150104)

Hanifah Azhari                                  (D500150031)

Putri Adi Setyaningsih                      (D500150081)

Nadya Fairuzya Utari                        (D500150132)

Ketua Subbidang Eksternal            : Bagus Alanta                                     (D500140112)

Staff                                               : Dinda Ayu Dwi Martina                     (D500144010)

Evi Nur Alfiah                                   (D500140010)

Rufaida Nur Hasna                            (D500140034)

Abida Zhafira Inayasary                   (D500140138)

Tri Tegar Al Kautsar W                    (D500140038)

Panji Nur Azis Pratama                    (D500150060)

Lola Charolita                                   (D500150042)

Nadya Ummi Azizah                        (D500150010)

Tifa Nur Ariyanto                             (D500150001)

Diah Ayu N.A                                  (D500150029)

Haqulia Syahnandiaratri                   (D500150069)

  1. Ketua Bidang Pengembangan Akademik : Ichwan Haryadi                                (D500140039)

Sekretaris Bidang                                       : Annida Mitha Prasetyanti                 (D500150074)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Edukasi : Isna Alifiani Hanifah                        (D500140023)

Staff                                               : Mudrikah Isnaenti Suprisma             (D500140153)

Istikomah                                          (D500140015)

Norma Oktavia Ningrum                  (D500140044)

Kumala Sari                                      (D500140102)

Harydhika Agra Riatna                     (D500150072)

Rizal Prasetyo Aji                             (D500150067)

Eni Sulistyowati                                (D500150070)

Danik Martenda                                (D500150124)

Reni Lisnawati                                  (D500150064)

Diana Safitri                                      (D500150129)

Delya Putri Maharani                        (D500150073)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Publikasi : Nur Maraningsih                               (D500140110)

Staff                                               : Nisrina Wulan Suci                           (D500140031)

Liza Sifanni                                      (D500140026)

Elfrida Berliana Prihandini               (D500140035)

Eka Diah Puji Astuti                         (D500140076)

Tutik Permatasari                              (D500140020)

Ardani Fadilah Ahmad                     (D500140054)

Muh. Novanteraka Putra                   (D500150033)

Rahayu Dwi Utami                           (D500150091)

Wahyu Kiki Arviani                         (D500150134)

Zahra Febriyana Tanoedji                 (D500150009)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Penerapan Ilmu

Teknik Kimia                                  : Clara Tri Wahyuni                            (D500140146)

Staff                                               : Nurul Hidayati                                  (D500140147)

Nur Hidayati                                     (D500140075)

Aulia Santiago Widyawati               (D500140081)

Bella Wahyu Ardiyanti                     (D500140050)

Dian Rini Puspitasari                        (D500140052)

Abyadh Busyari Fahmi                     (D500154006)

Andy Tri Yatmaka                            (D500150119)

Yochi Asianov                                  (D500150004)

Annandaru Dinda Saraswati I           (D500150083)

Rizka Kumala Sari                            (D500150106)

Restu Zulaekha                                 (D500150136)

Viky Qurratul Uyun                          (D500150108)

  1. Ketua Bidang Kewirausahaan : Muhammad Zainal Arifin                 (D500140046)

Sekretaris Bidang                                        : Mubarokah Ngadiyah S                    (D500150086)

Staff                                                           : Nindie Pratami C. A.                        (D500140047)

Arista Dwi Rahmawati                     (D500140056)

Devi Puspita Rini                              (D500140085)

Anggara Agung Setioadi                  (D500144017)

Wiharti                                              (D500140027)

Lilla Fitriana                                     (D500140103)

Revita Sarasati                                  (D500140084)

Ikhwati Nurrohmah                           (D500140073)

Arung Adzan Pradana                      (D500140040)

Muhammad Johan Setiawan             (D500140161)

Rofika Ayuningtyas                          (D500140011)

Muhammad Taufik Mahardika         (D500150110)

Muhamad Zulfikar                            (D500150120)

Nurul Izzaty                                      (D500150152)

Nurul Jannah Arum P                       (D500150102)

Mahar Niki Arti                                (D500150159)

Mutiana Zain                                     (D500150085)

Windi Fauzi Masyitoh                      (D500150133)

Tisa Nur A.D                                    (D500150045)

Retno Hidayanti                                (D500150036)

Septi Widya Wati                             (D500150100)

 

  1. Ketua Bidang Soft Skill : Syaifani Nurullah                               (D500140055)

Sekretaris Bidang                                       : Aiga Sendia Kasih                              (D500150107)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Kerohanian             : Sakti Sulistiyo                                    (D500140116)

Staff                                                : Femi Ambarwati                                 (D500140072)

Shella Nenik Apriyanti                       (D500140068)

Wardaning Nur Rahmah                     (D500140060)

Luthfia Umma Zakkia                        (D500140071)

Rizqi Muflicha Pambayun                 (D500140069)

Nur Hartomo Sudarwanto                  (D500150128)

Singgih Widyantoro                           (D500150153)

Sulastri                                               (D500150131)

Dwi Novia Nur Anjani                      (D500150135)

Tiara Harnisha Putri                          (D500150046)

  1. Ketua Subbidang Minat & Bakat : Zahrial Rizaldie                                  (D500140066)

Staff                                               : Ornastya Pratiwi Wulandari                (D500140061)

Masrifatul Nurul Ulfa                         (D500140079)

Nurlita Setianingrum                          (D500140021)

Muhammad Hasan Umar                   (D500150084)

Swara Prabu Windy Satriawi             (D500150093)

Febri Agung Cahya Raharjo              (D500150105)

Neysa Wirantika Astuti                     (D500150066)

Tia Wahyu Juanita                             (D500150076)

Rianola Kusmarinda                          (D500150068)

Diva Rohmatul Maulida                    (D500150148)

Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply